130 ton variable pump injection molding machine Admin Edit

10000.0 USD
Min. Order: 1 Set/Sets
Trade Term: FOB
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Means of Transport: Ocean
Production Capacity: 30sets/month
Packing: General Packing Delivery Date: 40 Days
Brand Name: FL Min.mould height(mm): 150
Ejector number (pc): 5 Ejector force (KN): 42.7
Ejector stroke (mm): 130

injection molding machine
1.Super power-saving
2.High precision and efficiency
3.High response system
4.Stability & reliabilty
5.Low oil temperature

Specifications

1.Clamping Unit

5-point double toggle clamping system

Mechanical &electrical safety devices

Low pressure mpuld protection

Controllable multi-stage mold open/close position ,pressure & speed

Fast mould clamping with differential device

Robust casting construction with strengthened tie bar for maximum service life and best molding results

Automatic mould height adjustment

Variable modes of ejector movement

Automatic central lubrication

2.

Injection Unit

Double drive cylinder injection system with symmetrical oil circuit

Controllable multi-stage injection pressure,speed and position

Controllable multi-stage dwell pressure,speed and time

Controllable multi-stage charging speed , position and time

PID barrel temperature control

Screw plasticizing back pressure control

Suck back function

Plasticizing cold start prevention

Screw speed inspection

Self purging function

Effucient plasticizing device with strong torque hydraulic motor


3.

Control System

Japaness controller with 10 inch LED color screen

Mold data storage

Linear transducer for clamping/injection/ejection control

English,Spanish,Portuguese,Russian,Arabic and other language options



4.

Hydraulic System

Effucient and sound reduced hydraulic system

Weldless oil circuit

Hydraulic proportional control

Hydraulic elements by well-known brand with high

Oil temperature alarm

Lunar series specification:

INJECTION UNIT
YH 130
Screw specificationTABC
Screw diameter (mm)32364045
Screw stroke (mm)200200200200
Screw L:D(L/D)242320.518.2
Shot volume (cm³)161203251318
318Shot weight PS(g)145183226286
Injection pressure(Mpa)264208169133
Dwell pressure(kgf/cm²)2689212517211360
Injection speed(mm/sec)120120120120
Injection rate(cm³/sec)96.5122.1150.7190.8
Screw rotate speed (rpm)240240240240
Nozzle sealing force(KN)38.2
Nozzle advance stroke(mm)30
Heater power (KW)7.84
CLAMPING UNIT
Clamp force (KN)1300
Toggle stroke(mm)380
Space between tie bars(mm)410x410
Max.mould height(mm)450
Min.mould height(mm)150
Ejector number(pc)5
Ejector force (KN)42.7
Ejector stroke(mm)130
OTHERS
Special pump pressure(Mpa)21
Standard pump pressure(Mpa)18
Machine dimensions(LxWxH) m4.5x1.0x1.72
Machine weight(T)4
Oil tank capacity(L)200
Pump motor power(KW)13



Dimension:


ABCDEFGabcdefg
YH130380150302801253104085454019301060800175030




130 ton variable pump injection molding machine

Injection molding machine operation are some of the common faults

There are many operation fault injection molding machine, depends on your machine maintenance and your factory environment has a relationship, such as: security door not closed well, high pressure mode locking alarm, alarm, low pressure die locking oil temperature alarm, lubricating oil level low alarm, hopper blockage or no material, plastic injection failure, back not to limit and so on. Specific issues can refer you to injection molding machine instructions are common faults and processing method

 

High rigid locking mold configuration to achieve high speed, high voltage requirements, greatly eliminating all kinds of mechanical deformation, more conducive to prolong the mould life, greatly improved the precision of products

Injection molding machine, injection molding machine or injection machine. It is the main forming equipment plastic products, thermoplastic or thermosetting plastics using plastic molding into various shapes. Divided into vertical, horizontal, all electric. The function of heating plastic injection, high voltage is applied to the molten plastic, so that the injection and full of mold cavity

 

Welcome to my company contact information





plastic container injection molding machine

plastic container injection molding machine

FL1300
Servo Automatic injection moulding machine

Servo Automatic injection moulding machine

FL1800
variable pump injection Moulding machine

variable pump injection Moulding machine

YH90
energy saving injection molding machine

energy saving injection molding machine

YH170
plastic injection molding machine product

plastic injection molding machine product

YH210
Variable Pump Plastic Injection Molding Machinery

Variable Pump Plastic Injection Molding Machinery

YH260
SERVO ENERGY SAVING injection molding machine

SERVO ENERGY SAVING injection molding machine

YH380
variable pump plastic machine Suppliers

variable pump plastic machine Suppliers

FL300

E-mail: nbfully@163.com Telephone: 86-574-87935980

Yaoshu Xiaogang, Beilun Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Copyright © Ningbo Beilun Fully Machinery Co.,Ltd.  By HiSupplier.com Products Index Links XML Sitemap