SERVO ENERGY SAVING injection molding machine Admin Edit

10000.0 USD
Min. Order: 1 Set/Sets
Trade Term: FOB
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
Means of Transport: Ocean
Production Capacity: 30sets/month
Packing: General Packing Delivery Date: 40 Days
Brand Name: FL Camp force(KN): 3800
Toggle stroke (mm): 700 Soace between tie bars(mm): 700x700
Max.mould hight(mm): 750 Min.mould height(mm): 350
Ejector number (pc): 13 Ejector force (KN): 80.4
Ejector stroke (mm): 180

1.Clamping Unit

5-point double toggle clamping system

Mechanical &electrical safety devices

Low pressure mould protection

Controllable multi-stage mold open/close position ,pressure & speed

Fast mould clamping with differential device

Robust casting construction with strengthened tie bar for maximum service life and best molding results

Automatic mould height adjustment

Variable modes of ejector movement

Automatic central lubrication

2.

Injection Unit

Double drive cylinder injection system with symmetrical oil circuit

Controllable multi-stage injection pressure,speed and position

Controllable multi-stage dwell pressure,speed and time

Controllable multi-stage charging speed , position and time

PID barrel temperature control

Screw plasticizing back pressure control

Suck back function

Plasticizing cold start prevention

Screw speed inspection

Self purging function

Effucient plasticizing device with strong torque hydraulic motor


3.

Control System

Japaness controller with 10 inch LED color screen

Mold data storage

Linear transducer for clamping/injection/ejection control

English,Spanish,Portuguese,Russian,Arabic and other language options



4.

Hydraulic System

Effucient and sound reduced hydraulic system

Weldless oil circuit

Hydraulic proportional control

Hydraulic elements by well-known brand with high

Oil temperature alarm

Lunar series specification:

INJECTION UNITYH 380
Screw specificationTABC
Screw diameter (mm)65707580
Screw stroke (mm)350350350350
Screw L:D(L/D)242220.519
Shot volume (cm³)1161134615451758
Shot weight PS(g)1045121213911583
Injection pressure(Mpa)234202176155
Dwell pressure(kgf/cm²)2390206117951578
Injection speed(mm/sec)80808080
Injection rate(cm³/sec)292.5307.7353.3401.9
Screw rotate speed (rpm)170170170170
Nozzle sealing force(KN)                   98.9
Nozzle advance stroke(mm)                    50
Heater power (KW)17.819.8
CLAMPING UNIT
Clamp force (KN)3800
Toggle stroke(mm)700
Space between tie bars(mm)760x700
Max.mould height(mm)750
Min.mould height(mm)350
Ejector number(pc)13
Ejector force (KN)80.4
Ejector stroke(mm)180
OTHERS
Special pump pressure(Mpa)21
Standard pump pressure(Mpa)18
Machine dimensions(LxWxH) m7.8x1.8x2.4
Machine weight(T)16
Oil tank capacity(L)550
Pump motor power(KW)37



Dimension:


ABCDEFGabcdefg
YH3807002803048016031061207800255018001120211030



energy saving injection moulding machine is our best seller product .it could save energy by 60% in average ,low noise ,high precision ,it could prolong the component life because of low oil temperature .
SERVO ENERGY SAVING injection molding machine



 

Injection molding machine, injection molding machine or injection machine. It is the main forming equipment plastic products, thermoplastic or thermosetting plastics using plastic molding into various shapes. Divided into vertical, horizontal, all electric. The function of heating plastic injection, high voltage is applied to the molten plastic, so that the injection and full of mold cavity

Welcome to my company contact information



620 ton variable pump injection molding machine

620 ton variable pump injection molding machine

FL620
variable pump Energy-Saving Injection Molding Machine

variable pump Energy-Saving Injection Molding Machine

FL850
invariable pump injection molding machine

invariable pump injection molding machine

FL100
Plstic container injection moulding machine

Plstic container injection moulding machine

FL1100
plastic container injection molding machine

plastic container injection molding machine

FL1300
Servo Automatic injection moulding machine

Servo Automatic injection moulding machine

FL1800
variable pump injection Moulding machine

variable pump injection Moulding machine

YH90
130 ton variable pump injection molding machine

130 ton variable pump injection molding machine

YH130

E-mail: nbfully@163.com Telephone: 86-574-87935980

Yaoshu Xiaogang, Beilun Ningbo, Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Copyright © Ningbo Beilun Fully Machinery Co.,Ltd.  By HiSupplier.com Products Index Links XML Sitemap